Black Friday Deal

$1,000 OFF Saunas, plus up to $1,300 in free recovery gifts.

Spend $1,999+ and get a red light therapy mask. Spend $3,999+ and add compression boots. Gifts are added to your cart automatically.

Ends in
--Days
--Hrs
--Min
--Sec
LED Red Light Face Mask
Red Light Therapy Mask$500 value · FREE at $2K+
Compression Boots
Compression Boots$800 value · FREE at $4K+

How it works

Step 1

Shop any product

Saunas, cold plunges, chillers, heaters and accessories all count.

Step 2

Spend $1,999+

Get a free red light mask ($500 value), added to your cart automatically.

Step 3

Spend $3,999+

Get the mask + compression boots: $1,300 in free gifts.

Heat

Saunas

1-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0Free mask
1-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0
4.9(200 reviews)
$3,249$2,249Save $1,000
View
2-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0Free mask
2-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0
4.9(200 reviews)
$3,999$2,999Save $1,000
View
3-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0FREE mask + boots
3-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0
4.9(200 reviews)
$5,499$4,499Save $1,000
View
Sanctuary 2-3 Person Outdoor SaunaFREE mask + boots
Sanctuary 2-3 Person Outdoor Sauna
+50K Happy Customers
$5,999$4,999Save $1,000
View
Sanctuary 4-6 Person Outdoor SaunaFREE mask + boots
Sanctuary 4-6 Person Outdoor Sauna
+50K Happy Customers
$7,999$6,999Save $1,000
View
Black Friday recovery setup
Black Friday

Get up to $1,300 in free gifts

Free red light mask on orders $2,000+. Mask + boots at $4,000+.

Shop Saunas
Swipe to see all saunas
Cold

Ice baths & cold plunges

Ultimate Pro BundleFree mask
Ultimate Pro Bundle
4.9(340 reviews)
$5,999$2,999Save $3,000
View
Ultimate Pro Barrel BundleFree mask
Ultimate Pro Barrel Bundle
4.9(340 reviews)
$5,250$2,849Save $2,401
View
Prestige Cold Plunge 2.0FREE mask + boots
Prestige Cold Plunge 2.0
5.0(6 reviews)
$9,999$7,999Save $2,000
View
Compact Pro BundleFree mask
Compact Pro Bundle
$3,499$2,249Save $1,250
View
Compact Pro Barrel BundleFree mask
Compact Pro Barrel Bundle
$3,349$1,999Save $1,350
View
Ultimate Pro ChillerFree mask
Ultimate Pro Chiller
4.9(340 reviews)
$4,500$2,500Save $2,000
View
Compact Pro ChillerCloser to a free gift
Compact Pro Chiller
4.9(340 reviews)
$3,000$1,800Save $1,200
View
Black Friday recovery setup
Black Friday

Get up to $1,300 in free gifts

Free red light mask on orders $2,000+. Mask + boots at $4,000+.

Shop Ice Baths
Swipe to see all ice baths
Heat + cold

Build your contrast therapy bundle

Pick a sauna and an ice bath. Every combo unlocks $1,300 in free gifts.

1

Pick your saunaHeat

2

Pick your ice bathCold

Your free gifts
LED Red Light Face Mask$500 value
Compression Boots$800 value
Subtotal$0
Each product is added separately. Gifts are added automatically.
Your free gifts

Meet the $1,300 recovery upgrade

LED Red Light Face MaskFREE at $2,000+
Gift 1 · $500 value

LED Red Light Face Mask

FDA-cleared and licensed by Health Canada as a Class II medical device for wrinkles and mild to moderate acne. Five wavelengths in one hands-free mask, where most masks stop at two.

  • WavelengthsRed 633 nm, NIR 850 and 1072 nm, Blue 415 nm, Amber 590 nm
  • IrradianceUp to 60 mW/cm2
  • Session10 minutes, 6 modes
  • DesignFlexible silicone, eye shielding, rechargeable controller
  • Warranty1 year
$500FREEwith any order of $1,999+
Shop saunas
Compression BootsFREE at $3,999+
Gift 2 · $800 value · + the mask

Compression Boots

A rhythmic compression massage for feet, calves, knees and thighs. Helps ease tired, heavy legs and post-workout soreness, completely cordless.

  • Air chambers5 per boot
  • Pressure5 levels, 67 to 165 mmHg
  • Modes3 automatic patterns plus targeted massage
  • Session10, 20 or 30 min, about 90 min per charge (USB-C)
  • SizesStandard (6 ft and under), XL (6 ft 1 and up)
$1,300FREEmask + boots with any order of $4,000+
Build your bundle
Pay over time0% APR for 6 months with Shop Pay on orders $1,700+. Subject to approval.
Up to 2-year warranty
30-day risk-free trial
Free returns
Fast shipping

Gift event FAQ

How do I get my free gift?

Gifts are added to your cart automatically once your subtotal reaches $2,000 or $4,000.

Does the $4,000 tier include the mask?

Yes. At $4,000+ you get both the red light mask and the compression boots ($1,300 value).

What counts toward the threshold?

Your cart subtotal after discounts, before tax and shipping. Gift cards do not count.

What if I return part of my order?

If your order falls below the tier after a return, the gift must be returned or its value is deducted from your refund.

How long does the offer last?

Through the Black Friday event, or while supplies last.

Spend $2,000 for a free mask
Shop deals